facebook

HALL OF FAME

16. Run & Bike 2017

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Descher, Christoph/Gogolin, Thomas
(Triathlon Freunde)
06:00:37 h
  2. Schulz, David/Foerster, Tim
(Team Werkfeuerwehr)
06:01:01 h
  3. Bräsel, Robert/Bräsel, Michael
(Nysa Running Teame)
06:28:17 h

w 1. Legler, Sabine/Auerbach, Sonja
(Wolfsrudel Pirna)
08:17:38 h
  2. n.n.
n.n.
--:--:-- h
  3. n.n.
n.n.
--:--:-- h

Mix 1. Lischke, Nadine/Ihrecke, Jens
(Birkensteiner Jungfrauen)
07:19:55 h
  2. Schulze, Heike/Willborn, Lars
(Irrläufer)
07:30:08 h
  3. Luber, Sandra/Ziechmann, Marco
(Luzi)
07:37:12 h

Strecke: 45km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Ziems, Marius/Rothe, Stefan
(Die heißen Sohlen 2)
02:36:50 h
  2. Thierbach, Sebastian/Thierbach, Matthias
(Kobbelner Steine)
02:40:43 h
  3. Dumuschat, Jörg/Naumann, Daniel
(Asics Veteranen)
02:45:00 h

w 1. Meier, Cathleen/Weiser, Katrin
(Kampfschnecken)
02:58:47 h
  2. Grießbach-Baerns, Anne/Schönhardt, Elke
(Gypsi und Kowia)
03:07:12 h
  3. Noack, Caroline/Bock, Antje
(Quick Chicks)
03:13:48 h

Mix 1. Ledwig, Felix/Ledwig, Beate
(Diehloer Hügelläufer)
02:38:03 h
  2. Gnädig, Susanne/Gnädig, Daniel
(LG WieKoP)
02:49:12 h
  3. Ludolph, Andreas/Klinkhardt, Gaby
(Hamburger Duo)
02:58:18 h

15. Run & Bike 2016

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. David Schulz/Tim Foerster
(Team Werkfeuerwehr)
06:19:28 h
  2. Tobias Singer/Ron Scheduikat
(Diehloer Hügelläufer)
06:34:53 h
  3. Daniel Neumann/Torsten Ledwig
(Hügelläufer Run&Bike)
06:36:39 h

w 1. Ina Wachsmuth/Marita Wahl
(Easy Rider)
07:53:26 h
  2. n.n.
n.n.
--:--:-- h
  3. n.n.
n.n.
--:--:-- h

Mix 1. Annette Rothe/Stefan Rothe
(Waldrandflitzer)
07:32:04 h
  2. Jens Ihrecke/Nadine Lischke
(Birkensteiner Jungfrauen)
07:39:53 h
  3. Gunther Hörichs/Sonja Auerbach
(Wolfsrudel)
07:58:56 h

Strecke: 45km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Felix Ledwig/Sebastian Schenk
(Diehloer Hügelläufer)
02:25:51 h
  2. Andreas Hell/Torsten Schlauß
(Team Oderaue)
02:45:55 h
  3. Daniel Kupka/Jan Keller
(Die Nervenstarken)
02:48:09 h

w 1. Katja Czerr/Undine Weihe
(Konditorei Czerr)
03:25:17 h
  2. Friderike Mettke/Maria Blauth
(#chickenwings)
03:28:10 h
  3. Irene Buchmüller/Godela Drygalski
(Die Spätentschlossenen)
03:34:08 h

Mix 1. Carolin Mattern/Dieter Baumgärtner
(Die Schokibäuche)
02:36:47 h
  2. Peggy Syp/Jens Reinwald
(TVF Dreamteam)
03:00:37 h
  3. Marcel Werk/Julia Werk
(Hänsel und Gretel)
03:07:38 h

14. Run & Bike 2015

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. David Schulz/Tim Foerster
(Team Werkfeuerwehr)
06:24:34 h
  2. Tobias Singer/Ron Scheduikat
(Diehloer Hügelläufer)
06:33:48 h
  3. Thomas Gogolin/Stefan Rothe
(Die heißen Sohlen)
06:39:15 h

w 1. Sabine Pfaffinger/Marina Klemm
(Krölle Bora)
09:10:54 h
  2. Dagmar Rocktäschel/Christina Graf
(Schlaflos in Neuzelle)
09:35:56 h
  3. Christa Preuß/Kirsten Sieber
(100 Deluxe)
10:41:35 h

Mix 1. Jens Ihrecke/Nadine Lischke
(Team Jens und Nadine)
07:41:28 h
  2. Jens Jurkutat/Dorothee Schneeweiß
(rück_läufig)
07:53:58 h
  3. Olaf Graf/Kerstin Pohl
(Hyvää yötä)
08:29:20 h

Strecke: 45km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Felix Ledwig/Sebastian Schenk
(Diehloer Hügelläufer)
02:27:58 h
  2. Philipp-Johannes Müller/Tom Thurley
(Team Patentia)
02:31:06 h
  3. Robert Jacksteit/Marius Hanisch
(Team EPAB)
02:36:48 h

w 1. Almut Dreßler/Dorina Schmidt
(Die Seitenstecher)
03:05:31 h
  2. Anett Hübner/Katrin Hübner
(runsisterrun )
03:08:06 h
  3. Caroline Noack/Antje Bock
(QUICK CHICKS)
03:10:18 h

Mix 1. Jens Geiger/Doreen Kusche
(Die flinken Füße)
02:52:31 h
  2. Beate Ledwig/Torsten Ledwig
(Run&Bike)
03:00:52 h
  3. Matthias Schreve/Anna Oprei
(Epiphora)
03:10:20 h

13. Run & Bike 2014

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. David Schulz/Tim Foerster
(Neuzelle/Brieskow-Finkenheerd)
06:55:48 h
  2. Sebastian Thierbach/Matthias Thierbach
(Neuzelle)
07:14:20 h
  3. Stefan Klauck/Sandrino Siewert
(Zossen/Ludwigsfelde)
07:22:25 h

w 1. Ina Wachsmuth/Marita Wahl
(Planetal/Blankenfelde-Mahlow)
08:38:17 h
  2. Annette Rothe/Eve Fichtner
(Groß Lindow/Leipzig)
08:55:06 h
  3. Dagmar Wucherpfennig/Wioletta Glaser
(Braunschweig)
08:59:00 h

Mix 1. Joyce Moewius/Denis Grießbach
(Berlin)
07:48:49 h
  2. Norma Hölzner/Stefan Jokel
(Petershagen/Berlin)
08:10:23 h
  3. Madeleine Timmermann/Dirk Timmermann
(Altlandsberg)
08:21:36 h

Strecke: 45km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Felix Ledwig/ Torsten Ledwig
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
02:43:07 h
  2. Fabian Berner/Klaus Schwarz
(Berlin)
02:52:18 h
  3. Michél Ochmann/Jean-Pierre Schulze
(Berlin)
02:54:12 h

w 1. Elke Barber/Anne Barber
(Berlin)
03:20:33 h
  2. Julia Jurkutat/Lena Walzer
(Berlin)
03:24:05 h
  3. Caroline Noack/Anna Meichsner
(Berlin)
03:25:27 h

Mix 1. Carolin Mattern/Thomas Gogolin
(Königs Wusterhausen/Eisenhüttenstadt)
02:43:19 h
  2. Doreen Kusche/Jens Geiger
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
02:52:43 h
  3. Anne Grießbach-Baerns/Alexander Krüger
(Berlin/Hamburg)
03:09:37 h

12. Run & Bike 2013

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. David Schulz/Tim Foerster
(Neuzelle/Brieskow-Finkenheerd)
06:42:03 h
  2. Marek Neumann/Henrik Lange
(Zeuthen/München)
07:07:04 h
  3. Frank Stein/Michael Bräsel
(Berlin/Dresden)
07:20:34 h

w 1. Madeleine Timmermann/Manuela Fahlisch
(Altlandsberg/Fürstenwalde)
09:31:17 h
  2. Christina Graf/Dagmar Rocktäschel
(Petershagen/Seelow)
09:43:31 h
  3. Ines Hauser/Kerstin Stein
(Berlin)
10:09:16 h

Mix 1. Antje Müller/Seamus Müller
(Roetha)
07:38:00 h
  2. Norma Hölzner/Olaf Graf
(Petershagen)
08:17:57 h
  3. Marion Heinrich/Bernd Otten
(Berlin)
08:25:55 h

Strecke: 45km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Marvin Wetzk/Philipp Müller
(Kolkwitz)
02:33:22 h
  2. Jens Geiger/Torsten Ledwig
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
02:45:23 h
  3. Olav Senger/Torsten Schlauß
(Erkner/Neuzelle)
02:48:32 h

w 1. Patricia Kusatz/Heike Schulze
(Berlin/Frankfurt(Oder))
03:13:54 h
  2. Katja Czerr/Undine Weihe
(Berlin)
03:22:13 h
  3. Elke Schönhardt/Marion Sarasa
(Berlin)
03:23:59 h

Mix 1. Carolin Mattern/Thomas Gogolin
(Königs Wusterhausen/Eisenhüttenstadt)
02:41:11 h
  2. Doreen Kusche/Wolfgang Herke
(Eisenhüttenstadt/Heidesee)
02:43:33 h
  3. Beate Ledwig/Felix Ledwig
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
02:45:04 h

11. Run & Bike 2012

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Felix Ledwig/Torsten Ledwig
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
06:25:38 h
  2. David Schulz/Tim Foerster
(Neuzelle/Brieskow-Finkenheerd)
06:41:40 h
  3. Ilko Krätzschmar/Marco Holzwarth
(Neulingen (BW))
06:45:44 h

w 1. Madeleine Timmermann/Manuela Fahlisch
(Altlandsberg)
10:37:32 h
  2. Ines Hauser/Kerstin Stein
(Berlin)
10:42:15 h
  3. - - - - - -

Mix 1. Sandy Breitsprecher/Wolfgang Herke
(Fürstenwalde)
06:47:52 h
  2. Doreen Kusche/Jens Geiger
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
07:26:40 h
  3. Dagmar Wucherpfennig/André Jeschke
(Braunschweig)
08:10:06 h

Strecke: 45km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Alexander Krüger/Stephan Gräber
(Hamburg/Aachen)
02:38:57 h
  2. Patrick Taillander/Fabian Koch
(Berlin)
02:40:07 h
  3. Dennis Schultz/Max Herde
(Erkner/Neuzelle)
02:41:14 h

w 1. Elke Barber/Anne Barber
(Berlin)
03:10:59 h
  2. Susanne Sadowski/Birgitt Uhlig
(Berlin)
03:15:18 h
  3. Antje Bock/Caroline Noack
(Berlin)
03:16:29 h

Mix 1. Anne Grießbach/ Daniel Naumann
(Berlin/Hennigsdorf)
02:54:26 h
  2. Isabelle Wolpert/Fabian Berner
(Berlin)
02:55:20 h
  3. Julia Jurkutat/Thomas Fröscher
(Frankfurt (Oder)/Berlin)
03:03:03 h

10. Run & Bike 2011

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Daniel Naumann/Wolfgang Herke
(Berlin/Fürstenwalde)
06:22:39 h
  2. Benny Aust/Thomas Löchel
(Berlin/Frankfurt (Oder))
06:40:35 h
  3. David Schulz/Tim Foerster
(Neuzelle/Brieskow-Finkenheerd)
06:42:42 h

w 1. Annette Rothe/Eve Fichtner
(Groß Lindow/Leipzig)
09:31:47 h
  2. Sabine Schmidt/Alexandra Skeries
(Cottbus)
09:38:40 h
  3. Madeleine Timmermann/
Christina Graf
(Bruchmühle/Petershagen)
09:43:54 h

Mix 1. Bettina Goll/Jan Kretschmann
(Lübben/Cottbus)
07:24:31 h
  2. Sandra Luber/Marco Ziechmann
(Grünheide)
07:30:11 h
  3. Nadine Fromm/Ilko Krätzschmar
(Neulingen (BW))
07:32:19 h

Strecke: 42km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Philipp-Johannes Müller/Thoralf Berg
(Schwedt)
02:33:09 h
  2. Felix Ledwig/Robert Ledwig
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
02:39:41 h
  3. Patrick Taillander/Fabian Koch
(Berlin)
02:41:49 h

w 1. Elke Barber/Anne Barber
(Berlin)
03:08:17 h
  2. Laurie Vietheer/Reenie Vietheer
(------)
03:15:18 h
  3. Susanne Sadowski/Birgitt Uhlig
(Berlin)
03:16:38 h

Mix 1. Doreen Kusche/Jens Geiger
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
02:52:43 h
  2. Ulrike Kansteiner/Reiner Braun
(Berlin)
02:54:03 h
  3. Anne Reimann/Thomas Hitziger
(Cottbus)
03:00:56 h

9. Run & Bike 2010

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Felix Ledwig/Torsten Ledwig
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
06:56:47 h
  2. Mario Beltran/Ilko Krätzschmar
(Neulingen OT Göbrichen (BW))
07:11:15 h
  3. David Schulz/Tim Foerster
(Neuzelle/Brieskow-Finkenheerd)
07:18:51 h

w 1. Kathrin Palm/Ullrike Stiller
(Potsdam)
09:01:18 h
  2. Ramona Lindenau/Kerstin Cools
(Demmin/Teterow)
09:26:51 h
  3. - - -  

Mix 1. Margit Munzert/Jens Bergholz
(Schöneiche/Woltersdorf)
08:24:52 h
  2. Dagmar Wucherpfennig/
Michael Seraphin
(----)
08:34:28 h
  3. Bianka Angolini/Mathias Muhs
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
08:41:27 h

Strecke: 42km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Daniel Naumann/Wolfgang Herke
(Königs Wusterhausen/
Fürstenwalde)
02:29:21 h
  2. Fabian Koch/Patrick Taillandier
(Hamburg)
02:44:11 h
  3. Stefan Rothe/Thomas Gogolin
(Groß Lindow/Eisenhüttenstadt)
02:54:22 h

w 1. Elke Schönhardt/Marion Sarasa
(Berlin)
03:21:32 h
  2. Sandra Hecker/Anke Robert
(------)
03:40:22 h
  3. Annette Rothe/Eve Fichtner
(Groß Lindow/Leipzig)
03:46:55 h

Mix 1. Doreen Kusche/Jens Geiger
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
02:59:33 h
  2. Diana Rada/Steffen Rada
(Berlin)
03:07:31 h
  3. Anke Bedemann/Robert Ledwig
(Ziltendorf/Berlin)
03:12:57 h

8. Run & Bike 2009

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Leon Mattis/Johannes König
(Neubiberg (Bayern))
06:29:54 h
  2. Jan Kretschmann/Jens Geiger
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
06:32:33 h
  3. Benny Aust/Thomas Löchel
(Berlin/Frankfurt (Oder))
06:40:42 h

w 1. Ute Spangenberg/Dana Heide
(Potsdam)
08:43:51 h
  2. Ruth Suhr/Susanna Wiegand
(Berlin)
09:36:20 h
  3. - - -  

Mix 1. Ulrike Ziechmann/Marco Ziechmann
(Grünheide)
07:20:42 h
  2. Bianka Angolini/Mathias Muhs
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
08:18:36 h
  3. Mercedes Piater/Thomas Schulz
(Berlin)
08:29:48 h

Strecke: 42km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Daniel Naumann/Wolfgang Herke
(Königs Wusterhausen/
Fürstenwalde)
02:28:48 h
  2. Alexander Krüger/Stephan Gräber
(Hamburg/Storkow)
02:39:08 h
  3. Felix Ledwig/Torsten Ledwig
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
02:42:07 h

w 1. Elke Schönhardt/Marion Sarasa
(Berlin)
03:21:53 h
  2. Elke Weisener/
Bianka Jannasch-Fleischer
(Falkensee/Nauen)
03:39:08 h
  3. Anne Clemens/Ines Ziemer
(Frankfurt (Oder)
03:42:07 h

Mix 1. Claudia Rex/Götz Lipinsky
(Frankfurt(Oder))
02:56:49 h
  2. Diana Rada/Steffen Rada
(Berlin)
03:04:42 h
  3. Kathrin Holzhey/Dieter Sasse
(Eisenhüttenstadt)
03:05:25 h

7. Run & Bike 2008

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Goetz Lipinsky/Christian Kiele
(Frankfurt (Oder)/Leipzig)
06:39:05 h
  2. Hans-Jürgen Karras/Michael Bräsel
(Guben/Dresden)
06:42:43 h
  3. Patrick Müller/Sebastian Höppner
(Berlin)
07:01:44 h

w 1. Ute Spangenberg/Dana Heide
(Potsdam)
08:57:27 h
  2. Sabine Schmidt/Grit Sammulat
(Cottbus)

09:22:31 h
  3. - - -  

Mix 1. Katrin Holzhey/Mathias Muhs
(Kobbeln/Eisenhüttenstadt)
08:00:20 h
  2. Sylvia Kaube/Ilko Krätzschmar
(Unterföhring/Niefern-Öschelbronn)
08:04:40 h
  3. Ilka Haslinger/Thomas Worschech
(Taura/Chemnitz)
08:05:35 h

Strecke: 42km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Jan Kretschmann/Jens Geiger
Eisenhüttenstadt
02:37:37 h
  2. Alexander Krüger/Stephan Gräber
(Storkow)
02:39:48 h
  3. Felix Ledwig/Steven Krumm
(Eisenhüttenstadt/Vogelsang)
02:52:33 h

w 1. Christine Sittek/Marion Sarasa
(Erkner/Berlin)
03:25:11 h
  2. Elke Weisener/Bianka Jannasch-Fleischer
(Falkensee/Nauen)
03:32:16 h
  3. Ilona Barschke/Claudia Rex 03:33:59 h

Mix 1. Dr. Bärbel Jacobi/Ralf Scheder
(Hoppegarten/Berlin)
02:58:30 h
  2. Nicole Golze/Andre Schulze
(Fürstenwalde)
02:59:16 h
  3. Diana Rada/Steffen Rada
(Berlin)
03:01:01 h

6. Run & Bike 2007

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Goetz Lipinsky/Bernd Kiele
(Frankfurt (Oder/Lebus)
06:49:57 h
  2. Hans-Jürgen Karras/Michael Bräsel
(Guben/Groß Gastrose)
07:00:17 h
  3. Dirk Krüger/Peter Schönitz
(Berlin)
07:41:38 h

w 1. Ute Spangenberg/Dana Heide
(Potsdam)
09:18:25 h
  2. Anke Beißer/Janine Zock
(Erkner)

09:47:24 h
  3. Annegret Werner/Heike Blessin
(Berlin)

09:51:53 h

Mix 1. Sandra Luber/Marco Ziechmann
(Nürnberg/Briesen)
07:40:40 h
  2. Sabine Maschke/Franz Feddema
(Berlin)
08:51:02 h
  3. Jeannine Friedrich/Alexander Türk
(Berlin/Ratzdorf)
09:38:47 h

Strecke: 42km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Daniel Naumann/Wolfgang Herke
(Königswusterhausen/Fürstenwalde)
02:36:14 h
  2. Jörg Plenzke/Christof Latendorf
(Berlin)
02:41:11 h
  3. Gunnar Barber/Rex Noack
(Berlin)
02:45:14 h

w 1. Selina Haberland/Anett Hübner
(Cottbus)
03:32:51 h
  2. Nadine Venzke/Stefanie Kuck
(Berlin)
03:49:14 h
  3. Heike Roediger/Kathrin Stürmer
(Frankfurt(Oder))
03:52:46 h

Mix 1. Yvett Roßberger/Zoltan Senczyszyn
(Döbern/Cottbus)
02:51:06 h
  2. Nadja Horn/Denis Grießbach
(Berlin)
03:08:27 h
  3. Diana Rada/Steffen Rada
(Berlin)
03:13:15 h

5. Run & Bike 2006

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Thomas Krüger/Jens Bartusch
(Frankfurt (Oder)/Spreeau)

06:26:58 h
  2. Werner Bruns/Marco Ziechmann
(Nürnberg/Briesen)

06:29:06 h
  3. Rex Noack/Gunnar Barbar
Berlin

06:31:55 h

w 1. Sandra Luber/Ulrike Ziechmann
(Nürnberg/Briesen)

07:54:12 h
  2. Anke Beißer/Janine Zock
(Erkner)

09:25:49 h
  3. Annegret Werner/Heike Blessin
(Berlin)

09:42:56 h

Mix 1. Yvett Roßberger/Jens Kahle-Böhlig
(Döbern)
07:56:50 h
  2. Virginia Albrecht/Hartwig Zörner
(Frankfurt (Oder))
08:27:28 h
  3. Kerstin Fischer/Frank Fischer
(Dahlewitz)
08:27:29 h

Strecke: 42km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Stephan Gräber/Alexander Krüger
(Storkow)
02:43:07 h
  2. Thomas Löchel/Benny Aust
(Frankfurt (Oder)/Berlin)
02:45:24 h
  3. Olav Senger/Kay Klingbeil
(Frankfurt (Oder)/Brieskow Finkenherd)
02:48:20 h

w 1. Selina Haberland/Anett Hübner
(Cottbus)
03:08:23 h
  2. Andrea Winkler/Ingrid Koal
(Cottbus)
03:19:16 h
  3. Kathrin Holzhey/Bianka Angolini
(Neuzelle/Eisenhüttenstadt)
03:30:07 h

Mix 1. Nadin Ziese/Jan Kretschmann
Schlaubetal
02:52:41 h
  2. Sylvia Renz/Bodo Mathes
(Berlin)
02:57:21 h
  3. Diana Rada/Steffen Rada
(Berlin)
03:00:42 h

4. Run & Bike 2005

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Marco Ziechmann/Werner Bruns
(Briesen/Nürnberg)

06:48:33 h
  2. Rex Noack/Gunnar Barbar
(Berlin)

07:02:10 h
  3. Torsten Paul/Kar-Heinz Wild
(Rangsdorf/Blankenfelde)

07:07:25 h

w 1. Jeannine Zock/Anke Beißer
(Erkner/Erkner)

09:41:22 h
  2. ------------------------------------

------------
  3. ------------------------------------


------------

Mix 1. Alexandra Skeries/Frank Skeries
(Steinhöfel OT Hasenfelde)

07:52:52 h
  2. Barbara Volger/Andreas Deimling
(Schleswig)

08:25:50 h
  3. Sabine Richter/
Hans-Wilhelm Richter
(Neuzelle)

08:59:29 h

Strecke: 42km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Jens Bartusch/Thomas Krüger
(Spreeau/Frankfurt(Oder)

02:36:17 h
  2. Tobias Langhoff/Jörg Plenzke
(Berlin)

02:36:40 h
  3. Domenique Bogs/Enrico Hensel
(Müllrose/Frankfurt(Oder)

02:41:28 h

w 1. Andrea Haberland/Birte Merboth
(Cottbus)

03:19:23 h
  2. Ingrid Koal/Andrea Winkler
(Cottbus)

03:24:43 h
  3. Cornelia Bauer/Ute Müller
(Fürstenwalde)

03:34:03 h

Mix 1. Katja Henschke/Steffen Große
(Forst/Petershagen)

03:08:11 h
  2. Ellen Friedel/Gerd Friedel
(Wriezen)

03:10:59 h
  3. Simone Lemke/Jürgen Holzäpfel
(Frankfurt(Oder)

03:16:40

3. Run & Bike 2004

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Thomas Krüger/Jens Bartusch
(Frankfurt/O./Spreeau)

06:32:03 h
  2. Jürgen Holzäpfel/Maik Firbach
(Frankfurt/Oder/Unterhaching)

06:35:36 h
  3. Lars Pfuhl /Markus Grabitz
(Berlin/Berlin)


06:54:27 h

w 1. Jeannine Zock/Anke Beißer
(Erkner/Erkner)

10:00:00 h
  2. Sabine Schmidt/Veronika Heymann
(Vetschau/Oderin)

11:03:32 h
  3. ------------------------------------


------------

Mix 1. Alexandra Skeries/Frank Skeries
(Steinhöfel OT Hasenfelde)

07:55:26 h
  2. Katja Lünser/Dietmar Kraft
(Berlin/Frankfurt/Oder)

08:06:59 h
  3. Viola Ullrich/Frank-Michael Hertel
(Hannover/Eisenhüttenstadt)

08:50:17 h

Strecke: 42km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Dirk Koch/Wolfgang Herke
(Fürstenwalde)

02:44:25 h
  2. Caid Benno Heinkel/Uwe Beatle
(Bielefeld/Berlin)

02:44:35 h
  3. Arne Scheschonk/Bodo Krüger
(Frankfurt/Oder)

02:49:22 h

w 1. Andrea Winkler/Ingrid Koal
(Cottbus)

03:04:30 h
  2. Birte Merboth/Andrea Haberland
(Cottbus)

03:05:23 h
  3. Cornelia Bauer/Ute Müller
(Fürstenwalde)

03:30:31 h

Mix 1. Ellen Friedel/Gerd Friedel
(Wriezen)

03:03:41 h
  2. Nadja Horn/Denis Grießbach
(Berlin)

03:07:18 h
  3. Katja Henschke/Steffen Gr0ße
(Petershagen)

03:07:51

2. Run & Bike 2003

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Thomas Krüger/Jens Bartusch
(Frankfurt/O./Fürstenwalde)

06:27:55 h
  2. Bernd Kiele/Henry Neugebauer
(Frankfurt/Oder)

06:33:50 h
  3. Torsten Krüger/Aldo Bergmann
(Cottbus)


06:41:43 h

w 1. Juliane Jänisch/Dörte Suckert
(Ratzdorf/Eisenhüttenstadt)

10:34:36 h
  2. ------------------------------------


------------
  3. ------------------------------------


------------

Mix 1. Heike Ferch-Struck/Steffen Plöhn
(Spreenhagen)

08:17:30 h
  2. Martina und Reinhard Butzek
(Dabendorf)

08:44:10 h
  3. Winnie Eisold/Jens Budach
(Wiesenau/Eisenhüttenstadt)


09:59:02 h

Strecke: 42km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Christian Kiele/Jerome Thierbach
(Frankfurt/Oder)

02:35:44 h
  2. Götz Lipinsky/Volker Steinberg
(Frankfurt/Oder./Neuzelle)

02:40:00 h
  3. Bodo Krüger/Jörn Bartusch
(Frankfurt/O./Fürstenwalde)



02:40:51 h

w 1. Andrea Winkler/Ingrid Koal
(Cottbus)

03:05:22 h
  2. Grit Mertens/Ilona Barschke
(Frankfurt/Oder)

03:26:11 h
  3. Katja Henschke/Petra Reiter
(Forst)



03:33:40 h

Mix 1. Isabelle Vosswinkel/Rene Kaiser
(Frankfurt/O./Kieselwitz)

02:53:12 h
  2. Anka Schmidt/Heiko Schmidt
(Eisenhüttenstadt)

02:55:46 h
  3. Kerstin Richter/Christof Ullrich
(Neuenhagen)



03:08:04 h

1. Run & Bike 2002

Strecke: 100km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Thomas und Bodo Krüger
(Frankfurt/Oder)

06:39:29 h
  2. Henry Neugebauer/Karsten Bechly
(Frankfurt/Oder)

07:07:41 h
  3. Hans-Martin Linn/Thomas
Hopfinger
(Kelheim/Bayern)



07:25:36 h

w 1. ----------------------------------------


----------
  2. ----------------------------------------


----------
  3. ----------------------------------------



----------

Mix 1. Analisa Canton/Uwe Riebow
(Cottbus)

09:48:35 h
  2. Victoria Krüger/Florian Fürstenberg
(Lawitz/Eisenhüttenstadt)

10:18:03 h
  3. ----------------------------------------



-----------

Strecke: 42km

    Siegerteams Zeit
m 1. Heiko Schmidt/Dieter Sasse
(Eisenhüttenstadt)

02:51:41 h
  2. Volker Steinberg/Götz Lipinsky
(Eisenhüttenstadt/Frankfurt/Oder)

03:01:28 h
  3. Jerome Thierbach/Christian Kiele
(Frankfurt/Oder)



03:03:51 h

w 1. Ilona Barschke/Grit Mertens
(Frankfurt/Oder)

03:39:29 h
  2. Ines Gerstmann/Thekla
Thielemann
(Frankfurt/Oder/Bahro)

03:47:45 h
  3. Kerstin Fröscher/Anne-Katrin Zimmer
(Frankfurt/Oder/Schernsdorf)


04:05:37 h

Mix 1. Heike Ferch-Struck/Steffen Plöhn
(Rauen/Spreenhagen)

03:26:20 h
  2. Dorit Grundmann/Michael
Biedermann
(Frankfurt/Oder)

03:30:16 h
  3. Nadine Venzke/Jan-Erich
Schneidewind
(Frankfurt/Oder)


03:36:52 h